Henriette Green  ‎(I362)‎
Surname: Green
Given Names: Henriette
Also known as: Hannah

Gender: FemaleFemale
      

Birth: 7 December 1845 Van Buren County, Michigan, USA
Death: 17 October 1936 ‎(Age 90)‎ Michigan, USA

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 7 December 1845 Van Buren County, Michigan, USA

Marriage 2 March 1862 ‎(Age 16)‎ Johann Danneffel - Van Buren County, Michigan, USA

Globally unique Identifier CC6D7A54EC65D641B3EFCF7A1BC8ED3A6454
Death 17 October 1936 ‎(Age 90)‎ Michigan, USA

Last Change 20 January 2008 - 16:09:40
View Details for ...


Immediate Family  (F238)
Johann Danneffel
1834 - 1899
Henry H. Danneffel
1865 - 1942
Ida Elmyra Danneffel
1869 - 1935
Jola E. Danneffel
1870 - 1935
Eliza M. Danneffel
1873 - 1958
Rosa T. Danneffel
1876 - 1880
Alona L. Danneffel
1879 - 1880


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

View Notes for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Close Relatives
Family with Johann Danneffel
Husband
Johann Danneffel ‎(I361)‎
Birth 28 November 1834 28 30 Leibertingen, Baden, Germany
Death 26 July 1899 ‎(Age 64)‎ Bainbridge, Michigan, USA
11 years

 
Henriette Green ‎(I362)‎
Birth 7 December 1845 Van Buren County, Michigan, USA
Death 17 October 1936 ‎(Age 90)‎ Michigan, USA

Marriage: 2 March 1862 -- Van Buren County, Michigan, USA
4 years
#1
Son
Henry H. Danneffel ‎(I363)‎
Birth 9 December 1865 31 20 Van Buren, Michigan, USA
Death 1942 ‎(Age 76)‎ Michigan, USA
4 years
#2
Daughter
Ida Elmyra Danneffel ‎(I852)‎
Birth 23 October 1869 34 23 Van Buren County, Michigan, USA
Death 28 August 1935 ‎(Age 65)‎ Van Buren County, Michigan, USA
1 year
#3
Son
Jola E. Danneffel ‎(I492)‎
Birth 23 October 1870 35 24 Van Buren County, Michigan, USA
Death 1935 ‎(Age 64)‎
2 years
#4
Daughter
Eliza M. Danneffel ‎(I489)‎
Birth 1873 38 27
Death 13 October 1958 ‎(Age 85)‎
4 years
#5
Daughter
Rosa T. Danneffel ‎(I490)‎
Birth 12 December 1876 42 31 Keeler, Van Buren, Michigan, USA
Death 20 February 1880 ‎(Age 3)‎
2 years
#6
Daughter
Alona L. Danneffel ‎(I491)‎
Birth 3 February 1879 44 33
Death 26 February 1880 ‎(Age 12 months)‎