Ruby C  ‎(I1805)‎
Surname: C
Given Names: Ruby
Also known as: Rubie

Gender: FemaleFemale
      

Birth: 1 December 1893
Death: 5 October 1979 ‎(Age 85)‎ Watervliet, Michigan, USA

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1 December 1893

Globally unique Identifier 8189BAEBA12D3C4D97C46431BD5BA45F11C7
Death 5 October 1979 ‎(Age 85)‎ Watervliet, Michigan, USA

Last Change 13 January 2008 - 23:58:42
View Details for ...


Immediate Family  (F636)
Elga John Danneffel
1897 - 1968


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

View Notes for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Close Relatives
Family with Elga John Danneffel
Husband
Elga John Danneffel ‎(I461)‎
Birth 8 October 1897 31 27 Michigan, USA
Death 21 March 1968 ‎(Age 70)‎ Hartford, Michigan, USA
-4 years

 
Ruby C ‎(I1805)‎
Birth 1 December 1893
Death 5 October 1979 ‎(Age 85)‎ Watervliet, Michigan, USA